Список маршрутов - Автобусы
пн вт ср чт пт сб вс

на ГЛАВНУЮ
< назад     << выбор транспорта

Введите номер
1 - ДС Веснянка - Вокзал
1в - ДС Веснянка - Вокзал
2с - ДС Лошица - ст.м. Тракторный завод
3с - ДС Чижовка - Вокзал
4 - ДС Дружная - Ж/д ст. Минск-Южный
4д - Ж/д ст. Минск-Южный - ДС Дружная
5д - кладбище Михановичи - ДС Чижовка
5э - ДС Чижовка - кладбище Михановичи
6 - ДС Дружная - Брилевичи
7 - ДС Курасовщина-Колядичи
7а - ДС Курасовщина-Ж/д ст.Колядичи - Колядичи
8 - ДС Сухарево-5 - Люцинская
9 - Серебрянка-9 - Завод ЖБИ
9д - ДС Шабаны - Серебрянка-9
10 - ДС Дружная - Воронянского
11 - ДС Веснянка - Маршала Лосика - ДС Веснянка
12 - ДС Кунцевщина - ДС Сухарево-5
13 - ДС Зелёный Луг-6 - Макаёнка
14 - ДС Восточная - Степянка
15 - ДС Славинского - Фогеля
15д - ДС Уручье-2 - Фогеля
16 - ДС Ангарская-4 - ДС Чижовка
17 - ДС Сухарево-5 - ДС Кунцевщина
18 - ДС Восточная - Новинки
19 - ДС Карастояновой - Слепянка
20с - ДС Ангарская-4 - ст. м. Академия наук
21 - ДС Шабаны - ДС Чижовка
22 - ДС Ангарская-4 - ДС Чижовка
23 - ДС Малиновка-4 - Городской Вал
24 - ДС Зелёный Луг-6 - Воронянского
25 - ДС Уручье -2 - Кульман
26 - ДС Восточная - Павлины Медёлки
27 - ДС Ангарская-4 - Сосновый Бор
27д - ДС Ангарская-4 - Запорожская пл.
28 - ДС Серова - Масюковщина
29 - ДС Карастояновой - ДС Кунцевщина
30с - Корженевского - Красный Бор
31 - ДС Уручье-2 - Колодищанское кладбище
32с - ДС Малиновка-4 - ДС Дружная
33 - Копище - Ст.м. Уручье
34 - ДС Славинского - пер. Липковский
35 - ДС Зелёный Луг-6 - Макаёнка
36 - ДС Кунцевщина - Тарасово
37 - ДС Карбышева - ДС Восточная
38 - ДС Карастояновой - ДС Дружная
39 - ДС Восточная - Щедрина
40 - ДС Кунцевщина - Ландера
41 - ДС Одоевского - Каменная Горка-5
42 - ДС Сухарево-5 - Люцинская
43 - ДС Дружная - Степянка
43д - Ст.м. Тракторный завод - Степянка
44 - ДС Карастояновой - ст Ждановичи
45 - д/с Дружная - Минскрыбпром
46 - ДС Масюковщина - Бобруйская
47с - Вокзал - Филиал БГУ
48 - ДС Чижовка - Ландера
49 - ДС Масюковщина - С. Ковалевской
50с - ДС Дружная - ДС Сухарево-5
51 - ДС "Чижовка-1" - О.П. Лошица
52 - ДС Лермонтова - Червенский рынок
53 - ДС Дружная - Ландера
54 - ДС Запад-3 - ст.м. Спортивная
55 - АВ Восточный - Ж/д ст. Минск-Южный
56 - ДС Серебрянка - Дражня
57 - ДС Восточная - Семашко
58 - АС Автозаводская - ТЦ Ома
59 - ДС Чижовка - Кульман
60 - ДС Запад-3 - ТЦ Ждановичи
61 - ДС Ангарская-4 - Селицкого
62э - ДС Запад-3 - Новинки
63 - ДС Уручье-2 - Великий Лес
63д - Малыш (ДС Уручье-2 - Фогеля)
64 - ДС Уручье-2 - Макаенка
65 - ДС Лошица-2 - Городской Вал
66 - АС Автозаводская - Промышленная
67 - ДС Чижовка - Колядичи
68 - ДС Карастояновой - Северное кладбище
68в - ДС Карастояновой - Городок
69 - Вокзал - Масюковщина
70 - АС Автозаводская - Дражня
71 - Ст.м. Тракторный завод - Степянка
72 - ДС Шабаны - ст.м. Могилёвская
72д - ст.м. Могилёвская - Электродепо Могилевское
73 - ДС Серова - Лебяжий
74с - ДС Малиновка-4 - Городской Вал
75 - ДС Малиновка-4 - ст.м. Петровщина
76э - ДС Ангарская-4 - ТЦ Ждановичи
77 - ДС Уручье-2 - Магистр
78 - ДС Каменная горка-5 - Бобруйская
79 - АС Автозаводская - Вокзал
79д - АС Автозаводская - ст. Аэрации - Вокзал
80 - ДС Карбышева - Великий Лес
81э - ДС Лошица-2 - Вокзал
82с - ДС Серебрянка - Корженевского
83э - ДС Малиновка-4 - ТЦ Ждановичи
84 - ДС Малиновка-4 - Слепянка
85с - ДС Дружная - Гатово
86 - Копище - Озерище
87с - ДС Зелёный Луг-6 - АС Автозаводская
88с - ДС Ангарская-4 - Ландера
89э - ДС Уручье-2 - ТЦ Ждановичи
90 - АС Юго-Западная - Семеняко - АС Юго-Западная
91 - ДС Калиновского - Веснинка
93 - ДС Шабаны - Аэропорт Минск-1
94с - АС Автозаводская - Чижовское кладбище
95 - ДС Калиновского - Степянка
96 - ДС Малиновка-4 - Филиал БГУ
97 - ДС Серова - Малиновка-8
98с - ДС Лошица-2 - ст.м. Могилевская
99 - ДС Уручье-4 - Военная академия
100 - ДС Славинского - Аэропорт Минск-1
101 - ДС Дружная - ТЦ Ждановичи
102 - ДС Чижовка - Вокзал
103 - ДС Юго-Запад - ДС Малиновка-4
104 - ДС Малиновка-4 - Сеница
105 - ДС Карастояновой - Зацень
106 - ДС Ангарская-4 - ст.м. Тракторный завод
107 - ДС Кунцевщина - Корженевского
108 - АС Автозаводская - Гатово
108д - ДС Чижовка - Гатово
109 - ДС Карбышева - Северное кладбище
109в - ДС Карбышева - Северное кладбище
110 - АС Автозаводская - Сосны
110а - АС Автозаводская - Сосны
111 - Аэропорт Минск-1 - пл. Победы
112с - АС Автозаводская - м-р Сокол
113а - ДС Уручье - 4 - Областная больница
113с - ДС Уручье - 4 - РНПЦ Онкологии
114с - ДС Чижовка - Авторынок
115э - Вокзал - Тубдиспансер
116 - ДС Каменная Горка-5 - Малиновка-8
117д - ДС Чижовка - ДС Дражня
117с - ДС Чижовка - ДС Дражня
119с - Вокзал - Аквапарк
120 - Малиновка-6 - ст.м. Малиновка
120д - ст.м.Малиновка - Малиновка-6
121 - ДС Сухарево-5 - ТЦ Ждановичи
122э - ДС Кунцевщина - С. Ковалевской
123 - ДС Лошица-2 - Пл. Независимости
124 - ДС Лошица-2 - Ст.м. Пушкинская
125 - ДС Запад-3 - ТЦ Ждановичи
126 - Масюковщина - ДС Одоевского
127 - ДС Серебрянка - Пл. Независимости
128 - Каменная горка-4-ст.м.Каменная горка
129 - АС Автозаводская - Станция Аэрации
130 - ДС Одоевского - ТЦ Ждановичи
131 - ДС Карастояновой - Цнянка
132 - ДС Малиновка-4 - Щомыслица
133 - ДС Карбышева -ДС Веснянка
134с - ДС Чижовка - ДС Малиновка-4
135 - Новая Боровая - Ст.м.Уручье
136 - ДС Карастояновой - Озд. центр Ждановичи
137 - ДС Кунцевщина - Водоочистительная станция
138 - ДС Кунцевщина - Промузел "Западный"
139 - ДС Калиновского - Великий Лес
140 - ДС Сухарево-5 - ТЦ Ждановичи
141 - ДС Карбышева - Областная больница
141а - ДС Карбышева - Боровлянская школа №3
141б - Боровлянская школа №3 - Областная больница - Боровлянская школа №3
142 - ДС Малиновка-4 - Промузел Западный
143 - ДС Карбышева - Зеленый Бор
144с - ДС Кунцевщина - ДС Курасовщина
145с - ДС Уручье-2 - Тубдиспансер
146с - ДС Карбышева - Дроздово
147 - ДС Малиновка-4 - Брилевичи
147д - Малыш (ДС Малиновка-4 - Брилевичи)
149 - ДС Запад-3 - РК Люцинская
150 - РК Брилевичи - Озерцо
151э - ДС Серебрянка - ТЦ Ждановичи
152с - Малыш (Каменная горка-5 - ДС Одоевского)
153 - Танковая - Ст.м. Уручье
153д - Танковая - Ст.м. Уручье
154 - ДС Карастояновой - Щедрина
155 - ДС Уручье-4 - Озерище
156э - ДС Юго-Запад - Водоочистительная станция
157 - ДС Карбышева - Маневича
158 - ДС Карбышева - Валерьяново
159 - ДС Запад-3 - Каменная горка-5 - ДС Запад-3
160 - АС Автозаводская - Институт Сосны
160а - АС Автозаводская - Институт Сосны
161а - АС Автозаводская - Сосны - полигон Тростенецкий
161с - АС Автозаводская - АкваТрайпл - полигон Тростенецкий
162 - ДС Карбышева - Цна
163 - ДС Одоевского - Воронянского
165 - ДС Калиновского - пер. Геологический
166 - АС Юго-Западная - Михалово-2
168 - АС Автозаводская - АкваТрайпл - Сосны
168а - АС Автозаводская - Сосны - АкваТрайпл
170э - АС Юго-Западная - Западное кладбище
173э - м-р Сокол - Нац. аэропорт "Минск"
175э - Вокзал - Колядичи
176э - ДС Серова - ДС Шабаны
177э - ДС Кунцевщина - Озерцо
180с - ДС Серова - Красный бор
181э - Малыш-3 (Каменная Горка-5 - ДС Масюковщина)
183с - Малыш (ДС Лошица-2 - ДС Серебрянка)
184с - Малыш-2 (Каменная Горка-5 - ДС Одоевского)
185с - ДС Каменная Горка-5 - Масюковщина
186 - ст.м. Могилевская - Шишкина
187 - Брикета - Красный Бор
188с - РК Брилевичи - Школа №188
189э - ДС Запад-3 -РКМЦ
190э - Вокзал - РКМЦ
191 - ДС Лошица-2 - Воронянского
196 - ДС Малиновка-4 - С. Ковалевской
198э - Сокол - Г-ца Спутник
199с - ДС Шабаны - Сосны
921 - ДС Зеленый Луг-6 - ст.м. Восток